Iris

Národní výstava psů Klatovy
1.7.2017 - 2.7.2017

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Číslo Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
209 třída mladých JARDIAN FIERY STAR SNOU TAUN Součková Martina Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAJC,BOJ
210 mezitřída MISTER X MONSOLINA Kudrová Ivana Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC
211 mezitřída JE GRINCHEUX LAGO BENEA Nekovář Marek Gogolínová Jitka V2,RCAC
212 třída otevřená INCROYABLEMENT BLEU Lago Benea Fialová Marie Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC
213 třída vítězů PROTECTOR Most Majestic Součková Martina Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC,NV,BOB
214 třída čestná BORN FOR AGARA AND African Gold Matoušková Tereza Gogolínová Jitka V1
215 třída veteránů Arpád Black Stříbrná podkova Risová Eva Gogolínová Jitka Vyloučen
216 třída veteránů Bayssy zlatý Dominance Bočková Alena Gogolínová Jitka V1
217 třída dorostu LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT from River Agara Matoušková Tereza Gogolínová Jitka VN2
218 třída dorostu TRUE LIES Ever After Součková Martina Gogolínová Jitka VN1
219 třída mladých JUMP AT THE CHANCE from River Agara Milfortová Martina Gogolínová Jitka VD2
220 třída mladých KELLY Královský dar Duchoňová Miroslava Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAJC
221 mezitřída CASSIOPEIA Gibsonova Púšť Donskovová Lenka Gogolínová Jitka VD4
222 mezitřída KAILI D OR Lago Benea Hrušková Markéta Gogolínová Jitka V3
223 mezitřída Romance Night Fatranský sen Fialová Marie Gogolínová Jitka V2,RCAC
224 mezitřída Snowwhite Fridens Všetečka Aleš Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC
225 třída otevřená AMELLI Lady Akelin Dlohošová Věra Gogolínová Jitka VD3
226 třída otevřená Frut of Sun MONSOLINA Kudrová Ivana Gogolínová Jitka V2,RCAC
227 třída otevřená Gemini In the Stars of Sherborne Matoušková Tereza Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC
228 třída vítězů Enchantress Esmee of nice Sunrise Lindaurová Helena Gogolínová Jitka V1,CAC,NV
229 třída veteránů Ask An Answer from River Agara Matoušková Tereza Gogolínová Jitka V1,BOV,BOS

Kolie krátkosrstá

Číslo Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
230 třída mladých Edmond Ver GOPO Sedláčková Jana Lawless Jean VD2
231 třída mladých Kristian Leneli Bartošová Jarmila Lawless Jean V1, CAJC, BOJ
232 třída mladých WARHOL Krásná louka Hladík Jan Lawless Jean Absence
233 mezitřída AGENT Aneliso Tichý Vladimír Lawless Jean VD
234 mezitřída Dantés vom Feueropal Novotná Renata Lawless Jean V1, CAC
235 třída vítězů Ayrton Senna Like a wind Korvasová Jana Lawless Jean V1, CAC, NV, BOS
236 třída mladých Aada Dvůr Bažantnice Špuláková Blanka Lawless Jean V1, CAJC
237 třída mladých Blacky Star Katri White Říhová Vlasta Lawless Jean VD
238 mezitřída AIRELLE EN NOIR Lago Benea Davídková Kamila Lawless Jean V1, CAC, NV, BOB
239 třída otevřená Beira Long smile Kružliaková Daniela Lawless Jean V1, CAC
240 třída vítězů ADELHEID Bohemia Amber Hamerníková Hana Lawless Jean V2, RCAC
241 třída vítězů Amélie Amico di Boemia Špuláková Blanka Lawless Jean V1, CAC

Šeltie

Číslo Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
251 třída mladých AKIM ORIENS Otevřené srdce Otevřené srdce Ježdíková Lucie Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAJC,BOJ
252 třída mladých CAILLOU Fort Fox Schlichterová Marie Dreslerová Šárka VD2
253 mezitřída COPERNICUS Shetlandská hvězda Pánková Kateřina Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAC
254 třída otevřená ALEX PRINCE z Ranče Freiher Plaszová Jitka Dreslerová Šárka V3
255 třída otevřená Anthony Fantom Chlumu Hochová Miroslava Dreslerová Šárka V2,RCAC
256 třída otevřená Idealist z Ďáblovy studánky Šimková Gabriela Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAC,NV,BOS
257 třída vítězů Turn Back Time at Highbrook Sandwick Goodwins Lesley and Keith Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAC
258 třída dorostu Uvertyura Show Elveras Lindaurová Helena Dreslerová Šárka VN1
259 třída mladých ACHILEA SOL Otevřené srdce Ježdíková Lucie Dreslerová Šárka V
260 třída mladých Cassidy Fort Fox Lišková Vlasta Dreslerová Šárka V3
261 třída mladých HAKIMA BLACK Malý pasáček Vašmuciusová Jaroslava Dreslerová Šárka VD
262 třída mladých Hayet Holly Blue Malý pasáček Blahová Iva Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAJC
263 třída mladých Heidy od Kamenité říčky Titlová Jana Dreslerová Šárka V
264 třída mladých Ivka Ribis Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Dreslerová Šárka V4
265 třída mladých Kalliopé z Ďáblovy studánky Sorner Ilona Dreslerová Šárka V2
266 třída mladých Klementina Moravské srdce Kovářová Petra Dreslerová Šárka VD
267 mezitřída Annabella ze Zámkové osady Beranová Veronika Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAC
268 mezitřída BECKY Přešínský dvůr Havel Václav Dreslerová Šárka VD2
269 mezitřída Rozárka Stříbrné doly Bočková Ivana Dreslerová Šárka Absence
270 třída otevřená Elliška Black Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Dreslerová Šárka Absence
271 třída otevřená GINA Malý pasáček Eidelpesová Helena Dreslerová Šárka VD
272 třída otevřená Kilmelya z Otvovické skály Franková Michaela Dreslerová Šárka VD2
273 třída otevřená Queen Elizabeth Manepo Ideál Horák Martin Dreslerová Šárka VD3
274 třída otevřená Up and Dawn z Ďáblovy studánky Svobodová Mlada Dreslerová Šárka V1,CAC,NV
275 třída veteránů GOTIKA z Ďáblovy studánky Lindaurová Helena Dreslerová Šárka V1,BOV,BOB
276 třída veteránů Hey Jude z Ďáblovy studánky Simoněnková Iva Dreslerová Šárka V2