Iris

Mezinárodní výstava psů Praha
2.12.2018

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

K.č. Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
526 třída dorostu Edgar Este Plácek pod strání Ryvolová Adéla Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
527 třída mladých Best Gambler Androma Náhlovská Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
528 třída mladých Denny z Černostudničního vrchu Kopal František Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
529 mezitřída Dusseldorf Fridens Všetečka Aleš Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC
530 třída otevřená Jack In Blue z Dančí louky Lafková Tereza Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
531 třída otevřená KISS´N RUN SKABONA Seligerová Zdeňka Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
532 třída otevřená RYAN BLUE Zátoka snů Nývltová Danuše Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý3
533 třída otevřená ZERO TO HERO ANDROMA Šafaříková Linda Svobodová Mlada Absence
534 třída šampionů AMORE GOLD Vorašif Kroová Hana Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
535 třída šampionů BOREAS Gibsonova púšť Umrian Marian Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
536 třída šampionů Canterbury Tale von der Ischlerbahn Smočková Zdeňka Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
537 třída šampionů JARDIAN FIERY STAR SNOU TAUN Součková Martina Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB
538 třída štěňat Ellí Z Černostudničního vrchu Macášek Antonín Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný2
539 třída štěňat Charming Lady Channy Ronna Bohemia Vrbová Hana Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
540 třída štěňat Ullana Black Lady z Dančí louky Meravý Drahomír Svobodová Mlada Absence
541 třída štěňat Uriana Blue Lady z Dančí louky Ryvolová Adéla Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný3
542 třída dorostu ARLETT'S Pride MAPIRA Duchoňová Miroslava Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný4
543 třída dorostu Xclamation Ever After Frolík Jaroslav Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný3
544 třída dorostu Xclusive Ever After Součková Martina Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný2
545 třída dorostu Xtravagant Ever After Součková Martina Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
546 třída mladých FOLLOW ME SWEETIE CELESTIAL GLAMOUR Váchová Marcela Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
547 třída mladých Sissi Blue z Dančí louky Matějková Ivana Svobodová Mlada Absence
548 třída mladých Vabank Ever After Koudelka Miroslav Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
549 třída mladých Why Not Ever After Gregůrková Marie Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC
550 třída mladých Wish For A Kiss Ever After Gregůrková Marie Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
551 mezitřída Morgain Enchanteress Lago Benea Součková Martina Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC
552 mezitřída Pia Charming Tale z Dančí louky Smočková Zdeňka Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
553 třída otevřená Anima Elle Yaless Blue Bočková Jitka Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
554 třída otevřená Colleta Modrý Iris Havlíček Lukáš Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
555 třída otevřená KELLY Královský dar Duchoňová Miroslava Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
556 třída otevřená NIGHTWISH Ever After Gregůrková Marie Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
557 třída otevřená The Rising Sun Nyitramenti Knedlhans Tereza Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
558 třída šampionů CLOSE & CLOSER TO AFRICAN GOLD Seligerová Zdeňka Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
559 třída šampionů Cherry Fredina Agi Holainová Karin Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
560 třída šampionů SUNLIGHT Fatranský sen Umrian Marian Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB
561 třída veteránů Ask An Answer from River Agara Knedlhans Tereza Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, BOV, BOB

Kolie krátkosrstá

K.č. Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
562 třída štěňat LUGH LITTLE PRINCE Smart Love (FCI) Tůmová Barbora Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
563 třída dorostu Amundsen Elentudas Vyhlídková Martina Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
564 třída mladých Bonté Coeur Lago Benea Davídkova Kamila Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
565 třída mladých Cisco Like a wind Krásnolipská Mariana Svobodová Mlada Výborný
566 třída mladých Datart Bie Fun God Kremr Tomas Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
567 třída mladých Deo-ghreine Grad Soroli Veselá Štěpánka Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
568 třída mladých Eukleidés In - Sitú Lundáková Naďa Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
569 mezitřída Aslan Smart Beauty Vrbová Kateřina Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
570 mezitřída Calippo Van de Huszarstate Cibochová Kristina Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
571 mezitřída LUMO KANGASVUOKON Váchová Marcela Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
572 třída otevřená Acorus Wide Park Martinásek Tomáš Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB
573 třída otevřená Argante Strambery Štíchová Lucie Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, RCAC
574 třída otevřená BEM Ala Rozmarýna Krčálová Rebeka Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
575 třída otevřená BUDDY Amico di Boemia Hotovcová Eliška Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
576 třída šampionů Secret Charm Cinnaberry's Muschler Michaela Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC
577 třída štěňat Brassica Wide Park Bílý Jaroslav Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
578 třída štěňat BREEZE BEE ADDITION Celestial Glamour Váchová Marcela Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný2
579 třída dorostu Gift of Glory Diamondfox Zářecká Kateřina Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný2
580 třída dorostu Rea Riona Mighty´s Spring Meadow Líbalová Zuzana Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
581 třída mladých Caramelka Like a wind Beránek Štěpán Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
582 třída mladých OLYA ORLA Mighty's Spring Meadow Rückschlossová Andrea Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC
583 mezitřída Andělka Šťastná smečka Valdecká Blanka Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
584 mezitřída Carmina Burana Al Bader Bisová Klára Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
585 třída otevřená Aada Dvůr Bažantnice Špuláková Blanka Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
586 třída otevřená Adina Dvůr Bažantnice Glaserová Lucie Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
587 třída otevřená Ambra Aneliso Linkeová Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
588 třída otevřená ARABESKA Bez hranic Tajovská Tereza Svobodová Mlada Výborný
589 třída otevřená JASNĚNKA Leneli Horák Petr Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
590 třída šampionů Cinnaberry's Sirocco Vosyková Monika Svobodová Mlada Absence

Šeltie

K.č. Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
656 třída štěňat BRENNER Maradriam Dohnanská Veronika Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
657 třída dorostu Iron Man Loki ze Shetlandů Kosánová Jana Svobodová Mlada Nadějný
658 třída mladých Benedetto z Nové Ameriky Kalendová Ewa Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
659 třída mladých Fantastic Fox Alkyra Nardelliová Petra Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
660 třída mladých Gummy Bear Serenczas Bílková Magda Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
661 třída mladých Milord Sparks of the Tempest Schejbalová Monika Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
662 třída mladých Oliver z Josefovské pevnosti Vomočilová Lucie Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
663 třída mladých Qventin Gold Modrý dukát Hodková Gabriela Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
664 třída mladých Uriáš von Schnappi Schnapp Nepor Leonard Jiří Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
665 třída mladých Verdi Pod Borovú Horu Vazač Jaroslav Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
666 mezitřída Lord Lucas ze Skalní vyhlídky Zídková Lenka Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
667 mezitřída Quiz z Ďáblovy studánky Miřátská Pavlína Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
668 třída otevřená BE MY HERO SkyFalls Angels Hakl Miroslav Svobodová Mlada Výborný1
669 třída otevřená El Diablo Sparks of the Tempest Lněničková Růžena Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý2
670 třída otevřená Elegant Bi-boy z Pravého břehu Karlovcová Simona Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý3
671 třída šampionů Angel Blue Zatrishe Zavřelová Hana Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
672 třída šampionů XVILDA Chancy Remus Vávrová Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB
673 třída veteránů Looby Loo Fort Fox Matrasová Michaela Svobodová Mlada Výborný1
674 třída štěňat Bon Pari Chancy Remus Damašková Zuzana Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
675 třída dorostu Nessy Szeroka Polana Turek Ivan Svobodová Mlada Velmi nadějný1
676 třída mladých Alizey Diamond Silky Dafnee Rybníčková Helena Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
677 třída mladých Arabella z Údolí výrovky Kubecová Renata Svobodová Mlada Výborný
678 třída mladých Aura-Kyra z Údolí Výrovky Placerová Irena Svobodová Mlada Výborný
679 třída mladých Black Eyed Susan Dancing in the Wind Rejnová Jitka Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
680 třída mladých Coco Chanel Perla z Polabí Jáglová Jitka Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
681 třída mladých Dee Dee z Arcamony Fialová Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
682 třída mladých Especially Elegance Ze Schetlandů Krušandlová Jana Svobodová Mlada Absence
683 třída mladých Fe´erie Mondeo Lášková Žižková Markéta Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
684 třída mladých Goldilocks Fort Fox Lišková Vlasta Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
685 třída mladých Heidy Black z Vesničky u hranic Eisman Frantisek Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAJC
686 třída mladých I Am Little Lady Van-Bery Kynclová Vendula Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
687 třída mladých Ice Princess Maggie Van-Bery Beranová VERONIKA Svobodová Mlada Velmi dobrý
688 třída mladých Isabell Cheera Van-Bery Štěpánová Martina Svobodová Mlada Výborný2
689 třída mladých lisa z Dače Tichá Monika Svobodová Mlada Výborný
690 třída mladých Quendy Gold Modrý dukát ŠUSTEROVÁ PAVLÍNA Svobodová Mlada Výborný
691 mezitřída Grenadina Sněžný tygr Dreslerová Šárka Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC
692 mezitřída Letty Moravské srdce Vajgl Petr Svobodová Mlada Absence
693 mezitřída Maidenhead Black Delight Bočková Ivana Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
694 třída otevřená Amaya Ruby od Ritušky Dvořáková Květa Svobodová Mlada Výborný
695 třída otevřená Feyanad Sněžný tygr Dreslerová Šárka Svobodová Mlada Výborný3
696 třída otevřená Fine Design ze Skalní vyhlídky Rejnová Jitka Svobodová Mlada Výborný
697 třída otevřená Freesia ze Skalní vyhlídky Kalendová Ewa Svobodová Mlada Výborný
698 třída otevřená KASSIOPEIA z Ďáblovy studánky Švecová Hana Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
699 třída otevřená REIKI von Schnappi Schnapp Lokvencova Žaneta Svobodová Mlada Výborný4
700 třída otevřená Uvertyura Show Elveras Lindaurová Helena Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, CACIB
701 třída otevřená XENA BLUE z Vesničky u hranic Kvapil Jan Svobodová Mlada Absence
702 třída otevřená XLOVE CHANCY REMUS Vávrová Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný
703 třída šampionů Kalliopé z Ďáblovy studánky Sorner Ilona Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, CAC, RCACIB
704 třída šampionů MIX UP MEMORY Fort Fox Dvořáková Květa Svobodová Mlada Výborný2, RCAC
705 třída veteránů Black Queen CHANCY REMUS Vávrová Eva Svobodová Mlada Výborný1, BOV, BOB
706 třída veteránů Emilka Barabel Zavřelová Hana Svobodová Mlada Výborný2