Iris

Národní výstava psů Klatovy
20.6.2015 - 21.6.2015

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
152 S11 třída štěňat Gilberto Simoni New Marton Toupalová Kateřina Bregenzer Brigitte VN1
153 S11 třída mladých GEK IN BLACK z Dančí louky Hrušková Nikola Bregenzer Brigitte V2
154 S11 třída mladých Knightstone Fatranský sen Jiráň Jaroslav Bregenzer Brigitte VD3
155 S11 třída mladých Last in the night Leawrey Kucková Libuše Bregenzer Brigitte VD4
156 S11 třída mladých Morning Glory Ever After Novakova Lucia Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAJC
157 S11 mezitřída Fairmont Faitte Aratinga Cerhová Kamila Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC, NV,BOS
158 S11 třída otevřená Fruit du Soleil Lago Benea Součková Martina Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
159 S11 třída vítězů Amore Gold Vorašif Kroová Hana Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
160 S11 třída vítězů Aymard My Sweet Darling Vraná Gabriela Bregenzer Brigitte V2,R-CAC
161 S11 třída veteránů Bells Z Jasmínových hor Šafaříková Linda Bregenzer Brigitte V1
162 S11 třída mladých Adita Blue Krása Polabí Toupalová Kateřina Bregenzer Brigitte VD3
163 S11 třída mladých Audrey Blue Krása Polabí Duchoňová Miroslava Bregenzer Brigitte V2
164 S11 třída mladých Bonnie Gold Vorašif Matoušková Tereza Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAJC,BOJ, BOB
165 S11 třída mladých Gaya Blue z Dančí louky Seligerová Zdeňka Bregenzer Brigitte absence
166 S11 třída mladých Chanteur Céleste Lago Benea Fiala Miloslav Bregenzer Brigitte absence
167 S11 mezitřída Fabulous Fairy from River Agara Toušková Dana Bregenzer Brigitte VD3
168 S11 mezitřída Fixed Idea from River Agara Matoušková Tereza Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
169 S11 mezitřída Touch of Elegance Noko Bohemia Lisnerová Magdalena Bregenzer Brigitte V2,RCAC
170 S11 třída otevřená Felly Dore Slapská alej Knedlhaus Tomáš Bregenzer Brigitte V2,RCAC
171 S11 třída otevřená Gold Lady Dominance Vraná Petra Bregenzer Brigitte V3
172 S11 třída otevřená Nessiata Blue Dream von der Ischlerbahn Cerhová Kamila Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
173 S11 třída vítězů Cinera Pardál z Asuanu Donskovová Jiřina Bregenzer Brigitte V2,RCAC
174 S11 třída vítězů Harriet at Ever After Novákova Lucia Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC,NV
175 S11 třída veteránů New Face Of African Gold Dušková Lucie Bregenzer Brigitte V1,BOV

Kolie krátkosrstá

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
176 S11 třída mladých Ayrton Senna Like a wind Korvasová Jana Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAJC
177 S11 třída mladých Buckinham Davinjo Maršálková Vlasta Bregenzer Brigitte VD3
178 S11 třída mladých Comeback Basko Adeteva Martínková Eva Bregenzer Brigitte V2
179 S11 třída mladých Peanut Butter Me Up Cinnaberry´s Palmová Markéta Bregenzer Brigitte D
180 S11 třída otevřená Badys Blue Zátoka snů Bartošová Jarmila Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC,NV,BOB
181 S11 třída vítězů Atticus Albert Davinjo Motejzíková Gabriela Bregenzer Brigitte VD2
182 S11 třída vítězů Google of Bohemia balada Davídek Miroslav Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
183 S11 třída mladých Adelheid Bohemia Amber Hamerníková Hana Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAJC,BOJ
184 S11 třída mladých Argentina Like a wind Davídek Miroslav Bregenzer Brigitte V2
185 S11 mezitřída Brannen In-Sitú Strnadová Petra Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC
186 S11 mezitřída Tia Krásná louka Bílý Jaroslav Bregenzer Brigitte V2,RCAC
187 S11 třída otevřená Amélie Amico di Boemia Špuláková Blanka Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC,NV,BOS
188 S11 třída otevřená Feebee z Tau Ri Hluchá Dagmar Bregenzer Brigitte V2,RCAC
189 S11 třída vítězů Ie Isis Mighty´s Spring Meadow Štruncová Zdeňka Bregenzer Brigitte V1,CAC

Šeltie

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
203 S12 třída dorostu Coach Carter Maralumi Matoušová Radka Weng Chan Woh VN1
204 S12 třída mladých Amor z Benešovské zahrady Kunák Peter Weng Chan Woh V2
205 S12 třída mladých Capo Black Mondeo Toupalová Kateřina Weng Chan Woh VD3
206 S12 třída mladých Czarodziej z Solnej Ziemi Sulanská Ema Weng Chan Woh V1,CAJC
207 S12 mezitřída Anthony Fantom Chlumu Hochová Miroslava Weng Chan Woh V2,RCAC
208 S12 mezitřída Karlos ze Zlaté hvězdy Tučková Dana Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC
209 S12 třída otevřená Just Not Spotless da Casa Mont Alves Lanšperková Miroslava Weng Chan Woh VD2
210 S12 třída otevřená Silver Smoke z Heřmanova dvora Breuer Nicole Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC,NV
211 S12 třída vítězů My Grand Black Illusion Navarette Lanšperková Miroslava Weng Chan Woh V2,RCAC
212 S12 třída vítězů Whisky Cream z Heřmanova dvora Heřmanová Michaela Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC
213 S12 třída veteránů Bájinbán Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Weng Chan Woh V1,BOV
214 S12 třída dorostu Kilmelya z Otvovické skály Slachová Michaela Weng Chan Woh VN1
215 S12 třída mladých Airin Přešínský dvůr Eisman Frantisek Weng Chan Woh V1
216 S12 třída mladých Edge of Love z Heřmanova dvora Čížek Jan Weng Chan Woh V3
217 S12 třída mladých Fantagiro Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Weng Chan Woh V4
218 S12 třída mladých Ginger Divoký sen CHS Divoký sen Gerlichová Renata Weng Chan Woh VD
219 S12 třída mladých Olivia Stříbrné doly Bočková Ivana Weng Chan Woh V1,CAJC
220 S12 třída mladých Sara ze Zlaté hvězdy Tučková Dana Weng Chan Woh V2
221 S12 třída mladých VIXEN VOYAGER Fort Fox Lišková Vlasta Weng Chan Woh VD
222 S12 mezitřída I Am Isabell Bonny Dux Žamberská Alena Weng Chan Woh V3
223 S12 mezitřída Medieval s Serenity s Sweet Sydney Heřmanová Michaela Weng Chan Woh V2,RCAC
224 S12 mezitřída Noemi Nessi Manepo Ideál Bočková Ivana Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC
225 S12 třída otevřená Bailey Beauty Maralumi Látová Monika Weng Chan Woh VD
226 S12 třída otevřená Elliška Black Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Weng Chan Woh V4
227 S12 třída otevřená Heidy z Ŕíše fantazie Müller Tomáš Weng Chan Woh V3
228 S12 třída otevřená Cheryl Bonny Dux Skalová Kateřina Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC
229 S12 třída otevřená Julie ze Zlaté hvězdy Tučková Dana Weng Chan Woh V2,RCAC
230 S12 třída vítězů Arwen Bonsai She-Kra Zelenková Miroslava Weng Chan Woh V2,RCAC
231 S12 třída vítězů NO NAME Fort Fox Lišková Vlasta Weng Chan Woh VD3
232 S12 třída vítězů Whisperings Of Spring z Heřmanova dvora Heřmanová Michaela Weng Chan Woh V1,CAC,NV