Iris

Národní výstava psů Klatovy
4.6.2011 - 5.6.2011

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
159 S13 třída mladých Arsenio from Sheep range Šafránková Romana Matějek Josef V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, BIG Junior 2
160 S13 mezitřída ENDREW z Jasmínových hor Němečková Pavla Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
161 S13 mezitřída I AM GOLD Leawrey Poláchová Rebecca Matějek Josef V1, CAC
162 S13 třída otevřená BAYSSY ZLATÝ Dominance Bočková Alena Matějek Josef V1, CAC
163 S13 třída otevřená EMBERS Leawrey Burdziková Martina Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
164 S13 třída vítězů FILL Královský dar Lindaurová Helena Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV
165 S13 třída štěňat FEEBÍ ZLATÁ Dominance Eret Josef Matějek Josef VN1
166 S13 třída mladých ANDY AFRICAN GOLD z Bohušova vrchu Balá Jiřina Matějek Josef absence
167 S13 třída mladých Dream Lady von der Göltzsch Níč Antonín Matějek Josef V2
168 S13 třída mladých ELINOR z Údolí Lužnice Hruška Miroslav Matějek Josef V1, CAJC
169 S13 třída mladých ELLEN z Údolí Lužnice Pištěková Martina Matějek Josef absence
170 S13 třída mladých FLORETTA z Jasmínových hor Němečková Pavla Matějek Josef absence
171 S13 mezitřída Cinera Pardál z Asuanu Donskovová Jiřina Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV
172 S13 třída otevřená BELLA Stráň fialek Horníková Marie Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
173 S13 třída otevřená FIA z Jasmínových hor Havlová Dana Matějek Josef V1, CAC

Kolie krátkosrstá

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
174 S13 třída mladých DIPLOMAT Leneli Chvojanová Lada Matějek Josef V1, CAJC, BOJ
175 S13 třída otevřená BLACK SPACE Leneli Chvojanová Lada Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV
176 S13 třída veteránů Cake Krásná louka Filipová Gabriela Matějek Josef V1, BOV
177 S13 třída mladých AVANTGARDA Lerbynn Miksová Lucie Matějek Josef V2
178 S13 třída mladých Comtessa z Roztockého zámku Pechmanová Alena Matějek Josef V1, CAJC
179 S13 třída mladých Mighty´s Spring Meadow Gracy Galaxy Fialová Petra Matějek Josef V3
180 S13 mezitřída Berat Grenay Mottlová Lucie Matějek Josef V1, CAC
181 S13 mezitřída BLAISE Grenay Vrba Jiří Matějek Josef VD2
182 S13 třída otevřená CARACAS Bila Kaífa Pilařová Hana Matějek Josef V1, CAC
183 S13 třída vítězů Joyce Krásná Louka Ouředníková Michaela Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV, BOB, BIG 4

Šeltie

Číslo Kruh Třída Jméno Chov. stanice Majitel Rozhodčí Výsledek
190 S13 třída mladých DIEGO z Otvovické skály Štochl Karel Matějek Josef V1, CAJC, BOJ
191 S13 třída mladých ENTHONY z Otvovické skály Bláhová Monika Matějek Josef V3
192 S13 třída mladých Pirate z Ďáblovy studánky Filipová Gabriela Matějek Josef V2
193 S13 třída mladých ŠTÍSTKO z Karlova hrádku Andrlová Hana Matějek Josef V4
194 S13 třída otevřená BADÉNBÁN Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
195 S13 třída otevřená Jofrey z Vesničky u hranic Vlčková Pavla Matějek Josef V3
196 S13 třída otevřená My Grand Black Illusion Navarette Lanšperková Miroslava Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV
197 S13 třída štěňat FIDORKA z Otvovické skály Lanšperková Miroslava Matějek Josef VN1
198 S13 třída dorostu URŠULA z Karlova hrádku Musílková Ivana Matějek Josef VN1
199 S13 třída mladých Cestovatelka Malý pasáček Jandová Monika Matějek Josef V1, CAJC
200 S13 třída mladých DALENKA Malý pasáček Simoněnková Iva Matějek Josef V4
201 S13 třída mladých DI-CINDARELLA Malý pasáček Miksová Markéta Matějek Josef V3
202 S13 třída mladých GYPSY QUEEN Koryfej Přerostová Kateřina Matějek Josef V2
203 S13 mezitřída Gar Bage Can Koryfej Dubovská Magda Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
204 S13 mezitřída SNĚHURKA z Karlova hrádku Topolová Dagmar Matějek Josef V1, CAC
205 S13 třída otevřená INFINITY BLACK z Ďáblovy studánky Vybíralová Karolína Matějek Josef V3
206 S13 třída otevřená ODYSEA z Karlova hrádku Musílková Ivana Matějek Josef V1, CAC, NV, BOB
207 S13 třída otevřená WILD BI BLACK z Ďáblovy studánky Bláhová Monika Matějek Josef VD4
208 S13 třída otevřená ZUZANNA ze Zlaté hvězdy Krejčová Dana Matějek Josef V2, R.CAC
209 S13 třída vítězů GOTIKA z Ďáblovy studánky Lindaurová Helena Matějek Josef V1, CAC
210 S13 třída vítězů MADLENKA z Karlova hrádku Nováková Alena Matějek Josef absence
211 S13 třída veteránů ALKA z Trmických polí Musílková Ivana Matějek Josef V1, BOV