Iris

Národní výstava psů Klatovy
5.6.2010 - 6.6.2010

Kolie dlouhosrstá

Kolie krátkosrstá

Šeltie

Kolie dlouhosrstá

ČísloPohlavíTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
160Pestřída dorostuWinning GameAfrican GoldReslerová JitkaSvobodová MladaVN1
161Pestřída mladýchENDREWz Jasmínových horNěmečková PavlaSvobodová MladaV1
162PesmezitřídaBeldaZ dančí loukyBarešová MartinaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
163PesmezitřídaThat s AllAfrican GoldKudrová IvanaSvobodová MladaVD2
164Pestřída otevřenáStar Lightvom AdlerwappenReslerová JitkaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC, NV
165Pestřída vítězůBellsz Jasmínových hor, CH.Šafaříková Linda,Svobodová MladaV1, CAC
166Pestřída vítězůFILLKrálovský darLindaurová HelenaSvobodová MladaV2
167Pestřída vítězůQuo VadisAfrican GoldGogolínová JitkaSvobodová Mladaabsence
168Fenatřída štěňatFLORETTAz Jasmínových horNěmečková PavlaSvobodová MladaVN1
169Fenatřída mladýchConnaissanceLago BeneaGogolínová JitkaSvobodová Mladaabsence
170Fenatřída mladýchDaphneez Jasmínových horBočková BlankaSvobodová Mladaabsence
171Fenatřída mladýchElle E Joliez Jasmínových horHavlová DanaSvobodová MladaV3
172Fenatřída mladýchEmpress ElfiRonna BohemiaNáhlovská EvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAJC, nejlepší mladý
173Fenatřída mladýchXclusiv Modelvom AdlerwappenReslerová JitkaSvobodová MladaV2
174FenamezitřídaAsk An Answerfrom River AgaraMatoušková TerezaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC, NV, BOB
175FenamezitřídaDjeany Blackod DennynkySetichovská MonikaSvobodová Mladaabsence
176Fenatřída otevřenáAzalea Dahliaof Bewanlia GardensRůžičková Akewe ValerikSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
177Fenatřída otevřenáLuckyStarline Blue DevotionKoubková VěraSvobodová MladaV2, res. CAC
178Fenatřída vítězůWonderful Dream Windieof KassiopeiaNáhlovská EvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
179Fenatřída veteránůORIANA BLACKVermikoLindaurová HelenaSvobodová MladaV1, nejlepší veterán

Kolie krátkosrstá

ČísloPohlavíTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
180Pestřída otevřenáA-ZanisJezero KrudumFridrichová HanaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC, NV
181Fenatřída mladýchContesaof Bohemia BaladaTvrdí Šárka a MiroslavSvobodová MladaV1, CAJC, nejlepší mladý
182Fenatřída mladýchKAROLÍNAKrásná loukaSochorová HanaSvobodová MladaV2
183FenamezitřídaCARACASBila KaífaPilařová HanaSvobodová MladaV2, res. CAC
184FenamezitřídaCasablanca Bila KaífaBila KaífaHamerníková HanaSvobodová MladaV4
185FenamezitřídaJasmineKrásná LoukaOuředníková MichaelaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC, NV, BOB
186FenamezitřídaNatalainTarragonaFridrichová HanaSvobodová MladaV3
187Fenatřída otevřenáSelbitElsy ElegiaKoubková VěraSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
188Fenatřída veteránůBeautyDream AlkamiFridrichová HanaSvobodová MladaV1, nejlepší veterán

Šeltie

ČísloPohlavíTřídaJménoChov. staniceMajitelRozhodčíVýsledek
203Pestřída dorostuSPEEDYPerla z PolabíČermáková Kateřina ČermákováSvobodová MladaVN1
204Pestřída mladýchHOOLIGANPerla z PolabíHejduková MarcelaSvobodová MladaV1, CAJC
205PesmezitřídaJOFREY GOLDz Vesničky u hranicVlčková PavlaSvobodová MladaVD1
206Pestřída otevřenáBADÉNBÁNMalý pasáčekSimoněnková IvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
207Pestřída otevřenáRedcliffe GoldMoravia ClassicMatoušková TerezaSvobodová Mladaodstoupil
208Pestřída vítězůDevilChancy RemusVávrová EvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC,NV
209Fenatřída dorostuBLACKBERRYDrsná VysočinaTunklová VladimíraSvobodová MladaVN1
210Fenatřída dorostuIRISH COFFEEPerla z PolabíVelík TomášSvobodová MladaN2
211Fenatřída mladýchFANNYStříbrné dolyFialová EvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAJC, nejlepší mladý
212Fenatřída mladýchNerissaVesnička u hranicJakeš AloisSvobodová MladaVD4
213Fenatřída mladýchOlivieŠerlův dvůrHavel VáclavSvobodová MladaVD3
214Fenatřída mladýchZUZANNAze Zlaté hvězdyKrejčová DanaSvobodová MladaVD2
215FenamezitřídaCARIOCASol OriensOcetková PetraSvobodová MladaV2, res. CAC
216FenamezitřídaGraffitiPerla z PolabíHejduková MarcelaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC, NV
217FenamezitřídaCharismaz Ďáblovy studánkyVondrová EvaSvobodová MladaV3
218Fenatřída otevřenáATLANTIDAz Ďáblovy studánkySimoněnková IvaSvobodová MladaV2, res. CAC
219Fenatřída otevřenáGRAFIKAz Ďáblovy studánkyJelínková JindřiškaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
220Fenatřída vítězůUnique Pearlz ArcamonyFialová, MVDr. EvaSvobodová MladaV1, CAC
221Fenatřída veteránůASSIJezero KrudumFridrichová HanaSvobodová MladaV1, nejlepší veterán
222Fenatřída veteránůSORBONNE BLACKMoravské srdceOcetková PetraSvobodová MladaV2